Trading Card Price History & Guide

Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 69.00 ↓

Estimate from 176 eligible sales, last sold Oct 2026.

#99 most valuable of 162 in Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin is a Trading Card from the Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs line. Its price history covers 176 eligible sales, the most recent in Oct 2026.

What is the Price Development for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin?

The Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 69.00, based on 10 auctions this month.

Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 141 $4.00 $59.99 $229.99
2025 32 $26.50 $32.49 $65.00
2022 3 $7.50 $12.00 $25.59
Eligible eBay sale prices for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin Empty Tin Only No Cards $8.79 Oct 21, 2026
Eevee Pokemon V Powers Tin (Empty) Display Storage Collectible No Cards $9.98 Oct 19, 2026
2020 Pokemon TCG Eevee V Powers, EMPTY Collectors Tin (No Cards) $7.95 Oct 18, 2026
Pokemon TCG Eevee V Powers Metal Tin Empty $7.00 Oct 11, 2026
Pokemon TCG V-Powers Eevee Tin Factory Sealed - 🔥4 Sealed Packs & Promo $60.00 Oct 11, 2026
Pokemon 2020 SWSH Eevee V Powers Tin Promo #065 Promo Gem Mint PSA 10 $229.99 Oct 10, 2026
Pokemon V powers tin pikachu, eevee, eternus, new and sealed $190.00 Oct 09, 2026
Pokemon V powers tin pikachu, eevee, eternus, new and sealed $180.00 Oct 06, 2026
POKEMON V POWERS PIKACHU/ETERNATUS/EEVEE TIN FALL 2020 CASE OF 9 TINS SEALED $357.87 Oct 04, 2026
POKEMON V POWERS PIKACHU/ETERNATUS/EEVEE TIN FALL 2020 CASE OF 9 TINS SEALED $466.63 Oct 04, 2026
Pokemon Costco 4 Tin SEALED Set Pikachu Eevee Tyranitar V Strikers / V Powers $499.99 Sep 28, 2026
Pokemon TCG V-Powers Eevee Tin Factory Sealed - 🔥4 Sealed Packs & Promo $73.89 Sep 26, 2026
Pokemon TCG V-Powers Eevee Tin 2020 - 🔥4 Sealed Packs & Promo. Tin unsealed $62.18 Sep 23, 2026
Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin Sealed NEW $81.00 Sep 22, 2026
POKEMON POWERS EEVEE V SEALED TIN BOX $41.58 Sep 20, 2026
POKEMON POWERS EEVEE V SEALED TIN BOX $38.76 Sep 20, 2026
POKEMON POWERS EEVEE V SEALED TIN BOX $39.46 Sep 20, 2026
Pokemon TCG Empty Tins | Trading Card Storage Collectors Tin $7.61 Sep 17, 2026
Pokemon TCG V Powers Tin Eevee Sword & Shield BRAND NEW SEALED $104.99 Sep 11, 2026
Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin $82.00 Sep 10, 2026
Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin Sword & Shield Sealed TCG 2020 New & Sealed Promo $60.00 Sep 06, 2026
3 Pokemon TCG Pikachu Eevee Eternatus V Powers Tin Factory Sealed $186.00 Sep 06, 2026
Pokemon TCG V Powers Tin Set Pikachu V Eevee V Eternatus V Factory Sealed $249.99 Sep 06, 2026
POKEMON V POWERS TIN FEATURING - EEVEE V - BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED Free Shippin $99.99 Sep 03, 2026
Pokemon TCG Eevee V Powers Tin + 8 Booster Packs Perfect Order Surging Sparks $82.51 Sep 02, 2026
Showing 25 of 216 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin?

The current estimated value of Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin is USD 69.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin is USD 229.99, sold in Oct 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin is USD 4.00, sold in Jun 2026.

How many Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin have sold recently?

10 auctions for Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin belong to?

Pokemon Eevee V Powers Tin is part of: Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.