Trading Card Price History & Guide

Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 60.00 ↓

Estimate from 2863 eligible sales, last sold Oct 2026.

#105 most valuable of 162 in Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box is a Trading Card from the Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs line. Its price history covers 2,863 eligible sales, the most recent in Oct 2026.

What is the Price Development for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box?

The Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 60.00, based on 426 auctions this month.

Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 2577 $4.00 $62.00 $239.95
2025 287 $38.00 $63.99 $449.98
Eligible eBay sale prices for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box + Flareon Tin. Sealed. Pokemon TCG $71.00 Oct 22, 2026
Sylveon ex *CGC MINT 9* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #041/131 * Pokémon $15.00 Oct 22, 2026
2025 Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions Sylveon ex #041 Surprise Box PSA 9 MINT 🔥 $17.50 Oct 22, 2026
Glaceon ex *CGC 10* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #026 * Pokémon $25.00 Oct 22, 2026
Pokemon TCG Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box New & Sealed $100.34 Oct 21, 2026
Pokemon TCG Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Factory Sealed Surprise Box $60.00 Oct 21, 2026
Eevee ex *CGC MINT 9* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #075/131 * Pokémon $20.00 Oct 21, 2026
Vaporeon ex *CGC MINT 9* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #023/131 * Pokémon $15.00 Oct 21, 2026
Eevee ex *CGC MINT 9* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #075/131 * Pokémon $15.00 Oct 21, 2026
Flareon ex *CGC MINT 9* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #014/131 * Pokémon $20.00 Oct 21, 2026
Umbreon ex *CGC 10* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #060/131 * Pokémon $50.00 Oct 21, 2026
Leafeon ex *CGC MINT 9* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #006/131 * Pokémon $15.00 Oct 21, 2026
2025 POKEMON PRE EN-PRISMATIC EVOLUTIONS SURPRISE BOX EXCLUSIVE ESPEON EX PSA 10 $69.99 Oct 21, 2026
2025 POKEMON PRISMATIC EVOLUTIONS SURPRISE BOX EXCLUSIVE UMBREON EX PSA 10 $107.50 Oct 21, 2026
2025 Pokemon Pre En-Prismatic Evolutions #060 Umbreon Ex Surprise Box PSA 10 $115.00 Oct 21, 2026
Pokemon TCG: Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box Factory Sealed! $64.95 Oct 21, 2026
Pokémon - Sealed Flareon EX Stamped Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box Promo $12.00 Oct 20, 2026
Pokémon TCG Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box New Sealed $67.00 Oct 20, 2026
2025 Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box # 023 Vaporeon EX PSA 9 Card MINT $29.97 Oct 20, 2026
PSA 10 Eevee ex 075/131 Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box Stamped GEM MINT $127.11 Oct 20, 2026
Sealed Stamped Espeon EX 034/131 Surprise Box Prismatic Evolutions English TCG $20.07 Oct 20, 2026
Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions Umbreon ex 60/131 Surprise Box Stamped Promo Opened $19.95 Oct 20, 2026
Pokémon TCG Prismatic Evolutions Eevee Surprise Box Promo English 2025 6+ $63.00 Oct 20, 2026
Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box Brand New Sealed $47.00 Oct 20, 2026
Sylveon ex *CGC 10* Surprise Box *Prismatic Evolutions* #041 * Pokémon $25.00 Oct 20, 2026
Showing 25 of 3186 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box?

The current estimated value of Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box is USD 60.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box is USD 449.98, sold in Feb 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box is USD 4.00, sold in Oct 2026.

How many Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box have sold recently?

426 auctions for Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box belong to?

Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box is part of: Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.