Trading Card Price History & Guide

Pikachu V Powers Tin

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 69.99

Estimate from 255 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated

What is the Price Development for Pikachu V Powers Tin?

The Pikachu V Powers Tin Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 69.99, based on 21 auctions this month.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Pokémon V Powers Tin Set Pikachu, Eevee & Eternatus V - NEW SEALED $133.50 Jun 29, 2026
Pokemon SHSW V Powers Pikachu Tin Factory New Sealed $69.99 Jun 27, 2026
NEW Pikachu V Powers Pokemon Tin Sealed - 5 Packs $84.99 Jun 25, 2026
Costco 4 Tin SEALED Set Pikachu Eevee Tyranitar Eternatus V Strikers / V Powers $425.00 Jun 24, 2026
Pokemon TCG: V Powers Tin PIKACHU NEW Factory Sealed NEW $80.00 Jun 23, 2026
Costco 4 Tin SEALED Set Pikachu Eevee Tyranitar Eternatus V Strikers / V Powers $450.00 Jun 23, 2026
Pokemon TCG V Powers Tin Pikachu Factory Sealed Box Promo NEW $69.99 Jun 22, 2026
Pokemon PIKACHU V 063 - SWSH063 V POWERS TIN HOLO PROMO - GEM MINT $200.00 Jun 22, 2026
TIN BOX PIKACHU POKEMON V POWERS 2020 ENGLISH OVP SEALED $84.81 Jun 21, 2026
2020 Pokémon TCG V Powers Tin Pikachu V Promo Sealed $65.00 Jun 20, 2026
Showing 10 of 305 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Pikachu V Powers Tin?

The current estimated value of Pikachu V Powers Tin is USD 69.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

How many Pikachu V Powers Tin have sold recently?

21 auctions for Pikachu V Powers Tin were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Pikachu V Powers Tin belong to?

Pikachu V Powers Tin is part of: Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.