Trading Card Price History & Guide

YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 44.99

Estimate from 25 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack is a Trading Card from the YuGiOh Booster Boxes & Packs line. Its price history covers 25 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack?

The YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 44.99, based on 1 auction this month.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
*Sealed* YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack 1st Edition Booster Box $133.28 Jul 21, 2026
Yu-Gi-Oh! THE DARK SIDE OF DIMENSIONS MOVIE PACK BOX $50.24 Mar 08, 2026
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack Secret Edition 1st Edition NEW $29.99 Feb 13, 2026
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack Secret Edition 1st Edition NEW $39.99 Feb 03, 2026
Konami Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack Gold Edition Display $599.99 Jan 27, 2026
Lot of (111) Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Supreme Darkness Booster Packs SEALED $127.00 Sep 02, 2025
Dimension of Chaos Booster Pack 2015 Yugioh OCG Japanese - Sealed $8.18 Aug 27, 2025
Slifer the Sky Dragon YMA-EN001 Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack $107.50 Aug 13, 2025
Lot of (8) Yu Gi Oh! Dimension Force Booster Packs Sealed $16.50 Aug 05, 2025
MAGICIANS' DEFENSE MVP1 YU-GI-OH THE DARK SIDE OF DIMENSIONS 2016 DE028 PSA 8 $13.41 Jul 27, 2025
Showing 10 of 27 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack?

The current estimated value of YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack is USD 44.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

How many YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack have sold recently?

1 auctions for YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack belong to?

YuGiOh The Dark Side of Dimensions: Movie Pack Booster Pack is part of: YuGiOh Booster Boxes & Packs.