Trading Card Price History & Guide

Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 124.95

Estimate from 524 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated

What is the Price Development for Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin?

The Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin Trading Card has a current estimated value of USD 124.95, based on 107 auctions this month.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Pokemon TCG - Crown Zenith Tin [Galarian Moltres] - FACTORY SEALED $89.99 Jun 29, 2026
Sealed Pokemon Crown Zenith Tin - Galarian Moltres - Sword & Shield $158.53 Jun 29, 2026
Pokémon Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Moltres Sealed $142.00 Jun 29, 2026
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Moltres International Version $112.50 Jun 29, 2026
2023 POKEMON SWSH BLACK STAR PROMO CROWN ZENITH TIN #284 GALARIAN MOLTRES PSA 10 $290.00 Jun 29, 2026
Pokemon Galarian Moltres SWSH Black Star Promo 284/159 Crown Zenith Tin PSA 9 $38.00 Jun 29, 2026
Pokemon Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin Promo 5 Booster Packs Factory Sealed $150.00 Jun 28, 2026
2023 POKEMON SWSH BLACK STAR PROMO CROWN ZENITH TIN #284 GALARIAN MOLTRES PSA 10 $361.00 Jun 27, 2026
Pokemon Galarian Moltres Crown Zenith Factory Sealed Tin - 5 Booster Packs $169.99 Jun 27, 2026
Pokemon TCG: Galarian Moltres Sword & Shield 12.5 Crown Zenith Tin - Open Boxed $5.94 Jun 27, 2026
Showing 10 of 598 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin?

The current estimated value of Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin is USD 124.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

How many Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin have sold recently?

107 auctions for Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin belong to?

Crown Zenith Galarian Moltres Tin is part of: Pokemon Booster Boxes & Packs.