Die Cast Price History & Guide

Bigfoot (Monster Trucks)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 11.00

Estimate from 22 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026.

#55 most valuable of 66 in Matchbox.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) is a Die Cast from the Matchbox line. Its price history covers 22 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks)?

The Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) Die Cast has a current estimated value of USD 11.00, based on 1 auction this month.

Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 21 $5.50 $11.00 $24.99
2025 1 $12.00 $12.00 $12.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot Firestone Ford Blue Diecast 1:64 Oversized $8.00 Jul 24, 2026
BIGFOOT 4x4 - Monster Trucks Big Foot Hot Wheels Mattel Car Diecast 1:64 - CC $11.01 Jun 10, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Glow In The Dark Bigfoot 4X4X4 Blue 1:64 Diecast 2025 $13.99 Jun 08, 2026
Hot Wheels Oversized Monster Trucks 1:24 Scale Bigfoot Diecast Blue $7.50 May 31, 2026
BIGFOOT Live #5/8 Monster Trucks Big Foot Hot Wheels Mattel Car Diecast 1:64! $5.99 May 30, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Leading Legends Bigfoot Diecast Car $23.98 May 21, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot 75 Ford 1:64 Diecast Monster Truck 2026 $13.49 May 20, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot 45 1:64 Scale Diecast Mattel 2020 $5.50 May 19, 2026
Hot Wheels Oversized Monster Trucks 1:24 Scale Bigfoot Diecast Blue $12.06 May 16, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot 75 Ford 1:64 Diecast Monster Truck 2026 $15.00 May 15, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1/64 Scale Diecast Bigfoot 4x4x4 Crushed Car Included $7.50 May 12, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 2023 1:64 Scale Diecast Collectible Vehicles $12.06 May 10, 2026
1991 Bigfoot Champions Hotwheels Tower Tires $75.00 May 09, 2026
Hotwheels 1991 Bigfoot Champions Monster Rig Vintage *Open Box* $110.00 May 09, 2026
2025 Hot Wheels BIGFOOT 50th Red Yellow Monster Trucks Diecast Toy Pickup Truck $9.95 May 04, 2026
BRAND NEW-Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Wreckin' Raceway Bigfoot & Gunkster (Sealed) $45.00 Apr 30, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot Exclusive 1:64 Diecast Monster Truck $34.99 Apr 29, 2026
2025 Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Sharks vs Dinos Bigfoot Diecast Car $11.99 Apr 26, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot 50th Black & Gold 1:64 Scale Diecast Loose $12.99 Apr 23, 2026
BIGFOOT 4x4x4 Live - Monster Trucks Big Foot Hot Wheels Mattel Car Diecast 1:64 $8.99 Apr 22, 2026
Hot Wheels 1:64 Bigfoot Monster Trucks Series Pickup Truck Diecast Blue 2022 $11.00 Apr 22, 2026
BIGFOOT 4x4x4 Live - Monster Trucks Big Foot Hot Wheels Mattel Car Diecast 1:64 $9.00 Apr 18, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Diecast Lot Bigfoot Recycling Service Blue Orange $5.00 Apr 18, 2026
Hot Wheels Monster Jam Diecast Trucks 1/64 Bigfoot Fan Favorites Legend 4x4 $5.96 Apr 18, 2026
Monster Jam Lot Of 6 Diecast 1:64 Scale Monster Trucks Max D Bigfoot Tuff E Nuff $10.00 Mar 30, 2026
Showing 25 of 30 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Bigfoot (Monster Trucks)?

The current estimated value of Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) is USD 11.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) is USD 24.99, sold in Mar 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) is USD 5.50, sold in May 2026.

How many Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) have sold recently?

1 auctions for Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) belong to?

Bigfoot (Monster Trucks) is part of: Matchbox.